Conseils de Zone

Conseil de Zone I      Myriam SCHMIT, Président(e)
L.C. LUXEMBOURG (DOYEN)      Jean-Claude TASCH, Président(e)
      Laurent HEINEN, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-MOSELLE      Marc LENTZ, Président(e)
      Aender MEHLEN, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-COUNTRY      Marie France FASSOTTE-STEINMETZ, Président(e)
      Marc TOCK, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-FORT VAUBAN      Astrid SCHARPANTGEN, Président(e)
      Anne BIRDEN-KAYL, Secrétaire
L.C. GLASBUREN      Pascal CASEL, Président(e)
      Alex BERNARD, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-SIRIUS      Robert SCHEUEREN, Président(e)
      Eric KRIER, Secrétaire


Conseil de Zone II      Marc HEMMERLING, Président(e)
L.C. ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE      Patrick SOLAGNA, Président(e)
      Andrea SABBATINI, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-ROUDE LEIW      Georges SCHMIT, Président(e)
      Michel BRAQUET, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-MAMERANUS      Nicolas BILL, Président(e)
      Marcel STEPHANY, Secrétaire
L.C. GEHAANSBIERG      Fernando RIBEIRO, Président(e)
      Carlos DE JESUS, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-VIADUC      Frank BECK, Président(e)
      Jean WEYNANDT, Secrétaire
L.C. MONDORF LES BAINS      Robert MAX, Président(e)
      Mariette THINNES, Secrétaire


Conseil de Zone III      Misch PFEIFFER, Président(e)
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-EISLECK      Tom SCHOLER, Président(e)
      Modeste BAATZ, Secrétaire
L.C. ECHTERNACH      Gilles SCHLESSER, Président(e)
      Marc SAND, Secrétaire
L.C. GRAND-DUCHE ARDENNES      Claude BLEY, Président(e)
      Paul KLEIN, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-SIGMA      Marc PICARD, Président(e)
      Jeannot SCHEITLER, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-TITANIUM      Isabelle GRAFF, Président(e)
      Carole LANNERS, Secrétaire
L.C. GRANDE REGION      Max CHORUS, Président(e)
      Kathy KNEIP, Secrétaire


Conseil de Zone IV      Vito CASSONE, Président(e)
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-INTERNATIONAL      Manuel ROCHE, Président(e)
      Patrick LUC, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-AMITIE      Serge KOLB, Président(e)
      Nico HIRSCH, Secrétaire
L.C. AL LËTZEBUERG      Patrick BORSCHETTE, Président(e)
      Didier HARDY, Secrétaire
L.C. LUXEMBOURG-EUROPE      Jean-Paul MARTELING, Président(e)
      Ed BUCHETTE, Secrétaire
L.C. ERASMUS      Bettina KNAUTH, Président(e)
      Bettina KNAUTH, Secrétaire
L.C. XENIUM      Pascale BARTZ, Président(e)
      Alessandro PALAGIANO, Secrétaire


© 2018 Dirk Berghmans